Ultra Bowl 5 '13 Results

Pros's

1. CHRIS RUSSELL US
2. FERNANDO BRAMSMARK SWE
3. OSKAR ROZENBERG HALLBERG SWE
4. JOSH BORDEN US
5. MASON MERLINO US
6. DANNY LEON ESP
7. WILLIS KIMBEL US
8. BJØRN LILLESØE DK
9. JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ US
10. DANNY TUMIA US
11. SIMON KARLSSON SWE
12. DANIEL CUERVO DOM
13. DANIEL VARGAS US
14. ALEX HALLFORD UK
15. CODY LOCKWOOD US
16. DAVID STENSTRÖM SWE
17. FRANK FARIA US
GUILLAUME MOCQUIN FRA
CHRIS GREGSON US
JOSHUA SANDOVAL US
KEVIN KOWALSKI US
22-40 FREDRIK AUSTBO NOR
HUNTER OKANO US
JULIEN BENOLIEL FRA
JENS ANDERSSON SWE
JACK GIVEN US
PACKY FANCHER US
MARK SCOTT US
BALDER LEHMAN DK
TIM BLIJSTERVELD NED
BRANDON PERELSON US
LOVE RYDSTERN SWE
ALEX FOY US
PONTUS BJÖRN SWE
SAM BECKETT UK
AARON BUZAS SWE
STEVEN REEVES US
ADRIEN MARCO FRA
SZYMON STACHON BEL
TOM REMILLIARD US
41-69 IAN CAMPBELL BSQ
JOCKE OLSSON SWE
TOM KLEINSCHMIDT GER
CHRISTOFFER BAJO SWE
TIMO KAVERMANN GER
ANDRE BÖHLIN SWE
IVAN POLI ARG
JULIUS DITTMAN GER
EMMA FASTESSON LINDGREN SWE
HENRY JERIES CALMEYER NOR
MISKA HALEN FIN
ROBIN MENTRUP GER
JUANAN CENTENERO ESP
ENRICO PETRALIA SWE
AMELIA BRODKA US
JONATHAN MEISSNER GER
MAGNUS HANEHÖJ SWE
OSCAR ANDERBERG SWE
NICK BAX NED
MATHIAS SERNKLO SWE
JOHNNI QUICANO TENARIO PER
JESPER BOURNIER FERRARI SWE
CHRIS CURREN
WILLIAM GONZALEZ
MIKAEL ELENSI SWE
MATTIAS NYLEN SWE
RALF SANDBERG SWE
ERIK SVEDBERG SWE

Junior's

1. TREY WOOD USA
2. OSVALD HARRYSSON SWE
3. IVAN FEDERICO ITA
4. KALLE BERGLIND SWE
5. EVAN DOHERTY USA
6. HUGO BOSERUP DK
7. MATS HATLEM NOR
8. HERMAN MÖLLER SWE
9. LUDVIG HÅKANSSON SWE
10. SIMON SAL DK
11. MATTIAS INGERSTEDT SWE
12. JONAS BÜNGER DK
13. TYLER ErDTMAYER GER
14. ALANA SMITH USA
15. GABRIEL VIKING SWE
16-24 TOR STÅHL SWE
AXEL KÄLLMÉN SWE
ALVE TYBERG SWE
HERMAN MÖLLER SWE
BENJAMIN KLING SWE
ATLI MAGNASSON SWE
MATTIAS ANDERSEN DK
MARKUS LINK SWE
MARTIN KVISLA NOR
25-41 LUDVIG LILJA SWE
YAGO DOMINGUEZ BSQ
TOBIAS KRÜGER SWE
GUSTAV BRIEM SWE
PHILIP KOLAK SWE
HENRY FORSNOR SWE
PHILIP JANKOVIC SWE
HUGO HÅKANSSON SWE
CARLOS TÖRNBERG SWE
JAKOB KRISTOFERITSCH AUT
LENNARD JANSSEN GER
JOHAN LEANDER SWE
TIM BORGER GER
ERIK KAPPELIN SWE
IVAN ALEKSIC SWE
RODOLFO ALEJANDRO SWE
ELLIOT WILÉN SWE

Get Set Go Ladies

1. AMELIA BRODKA US
2. EMMA FASTESSON LINDGREN SWE
3. ALANA SMITH US
4. JULIA BRÜCKLER AUT
5. KRISTIN EBELING US
6. SARAH MEURLE SWE
6th-12 TONJE PEDERSEN NOR
MIMMI LECKIUS SWE
LEONORE SPARKS GER
LOIS PENDLEBURY UK
LUCY ADAMS UK
KRISTINA WESTAD NOR
13-30 JOHANNA JUZELIUS SWE
ELSA NILSSON SWE
JENNY LARSSON SWE
LAÍS REIS BRA
JOHANNA JUZELIUS SWE
ELSA NILSSON SWE
LISA KINDBERG SWE
MADELIENE UGGLA SWE
ARIANE KAISER GER
JOSEFINE ROBARTH SWE
KATTA STERNER SWE
MARIA LIMA DK
EIRIN AASETH NOR
DANIA SALIH SWE
NINNI PERRAUD NOR
MARY SWEET FRA
NINA TROËNG SWE
JOHANNA ISABELLA BREGGER GER