2015 Girls Street World Rankings

RankNameCountryFar'n High France Jackalope CanadaX Games O'Marisquino Spain ExposureTotal
1Leticia BufoniBrazil10000750100002750
2Alexis SabloneUSA001000010002000
3Candy JacobsSweden01000009001900
4Pamela RosaBrazil9000900001800
5Aura BredartBelgium7500090001650
6Lacey BakerUSA0070008001500
7Mariah DuranUSA0060007501350
7Vanessa TorresUSA0080005501350
9Annie Guglia 0900004251325
10Jordan SerpentiniUSA4758000001275
11Asia LanziItaly5500070001250
12Samarria Brevard 005000450950
13Julia BruecklerAustria0008000800
13Helene GerardBelgium8000000800
15Frederique LuyetCanada0750000750
15Ana Lucia SeixoPortugal0007500750
17Iris BesselingNED7000000700
17Naomie Marine 0700000700
17Kristin Ebeling 0000700700
20Keet OldnenbeuvingNED6500000650
20Catarina CorrelaPortugal0006500650
20Alishia Stevens 0650000650
20Amy CaronUSA0000650650
20Marisa Dal Santo 0065000650
25Charlotte HymFrance6000000600
25Jessia Krause 0000600600
25Gabi Mazetto 0060000600
28Rachel Reinhard 0055000550
29Evelien BouillartBelgium5000000500
29Nika WashingtonUSA0000500500
31Nora VasconcellosUSA0000475475
31Kate Shengeliya 0047500475
33Alana Smith 0045000450
34Hunter Long 0000400400
35Justyce Tabor 0000375375
36Erin Wolfkiel 0000350350