2015 Masters Bowl World Rankings

RankingNameVans Pool Party Legends Vans Pool Party MastersTim Brauch San Jose, CASweet 16 Bowl BashTotal
1Pat Black03757009001975
2Steve Caballero9000100001900
3Steve Revord090060001500
4Jed Fuller065075001400
5Lester Kasai425090001325
6Dave Duncan005757001275
7Jeff Hedges047565001125
8Bruno Passos01000001000
9Chris Miller10000001000
10Mark Scott00010001000
11Darren Navarette080000800
12Eric Nash800000800
13Mitchell Mendez008000800
14Jimmy the Greek000800800
15Josh Nelson075000750
16Tony Magnusson750000750
17Brian Patch070000700
18Nicky Guerrero700000700
19Christian Hosoi650000650
20Bennett Harada060000600
20Mike McGill600000600
22Lincoln Ueda055000550
22Eddie El Gato Elguera550000550
22Roger Folsom005500550
22Jason Haley005250525
26Darin Jenkins050000500
27Pat Ngoho500000500
27Dave Reul005000500
27Steve Steadham475000475
27Chris Patton045000450
31Steve Alba450000450
31Mike Barnes042500425
31Richard Sanchez040000400
31Eddie Reategui400000400
35Jim Gray375000375
35Josh Swindell035000350
35Lonnie Hiramoto350000350
38Mike Rogers032500325
38Ben Schroeder325000325
38Duane Peters300000300