2015 Girls Bowl World Rankings

RankNameCombi Pool ClassicTim BrauchLincoln City, ORExposureTotalBest 3 results
1Julz Lyn75010000100027502750
2Arianna Carmona700900070023002300
3Sarah Thompson50065090075020502050
4Allysa Bergado8000090017001700
5Pauline Branom425750050016751675
6Autumn Tust0800080016001600
7Justyce Tabor00100037513751375
8Amelia Brodka5500065012001200
9Katherine Folsom0700045011501150
10Nicole Hause6500042510751075
11Alana Smith 100000010001000
11Hunter Long4500055010001000
13Lizzie Armanto900000900900
14Kisa Nakamura600000600600
15Nora Vasconcellos000600600600
16Beverly Flood475000475475
16Elyse Clouthier000475475475
18Izy Mutu400000400400
18Erin Wolfkiel000400400400
20Jean Rusen375000375375
21Julie Westfall350000350350
22Jessica Krause000350350350